ART / Misc. paintings / Wooden picture 15448148
nr 1544 8148
Karl-Olov Björk
(1936-2013), Sverige
Karl-Olov Björk (1936-2013), Sweden. 'Hawaiibrud i Japansk trädgård'. Signed, dated 1993. Wood, 56x48 cm, unframed,
WOODEN PICTURE, "Hawaiibrud i Japansk trädgård". Signerad, daterad 1993. Trä, 56x48 cm, oramad
Karl-Olov Björk, Swedish painter born in Linköping 1936, dead 2013.
SEK 100
Monday May 29 2023
at 20:11:33
26/5 11:41:23
Karl-Olov Björk
Read more about Karl-Olov Björk